Loading movers...
Bills vs. Rams - Player Props

Bills vs. Rams - Player Props

$137K vol$52K liq10/13/2026
Puka Nacua: Receptions O/U 5.5Puka Nacua: Receptions O/U 5.5
James Cook III: Rushing Yards O/U 49.5James Cook III: Rushing Yards O/U 49.5
Puka Nacua: Receptions O/U 6.5Puka Nacua: Receptions O/U 6.5
Matthew Stafford: Passing Touchdowns O/U 0.5Matthew Stafford: Passing Touchdowns O/U 0.5
PRICE
RESOLUTION
Player prop markets for the NFL game between the Bills and Rams, scheduled for October 12 at 8:15 PM ET.
Source →
SportsEnded$137k vol $52k liq