Loading movers...
Aston Villa FC vs. Manchester City FC - Total Corners

Aston Villa FC vs. Manchester City FC - Total Corners

$88K vol$156K liq10/24/2026
Manchester City FC Corners: O/U 2.5Manchester City FC Corners: O/U 2.5
Manchester City FC Corners: O/U 3.5Manchester City FC Corners: O/U 3.5
Total Corners: O/U 7.5Total Corners: O/U 7.5
Aston Villa FC Corners: O/U 2.5Aston Villa FC Corners: O/U 2.5
PRICE
RESOLUTION
Total corners markets for the Premier League game between Aston Villa FC and Manchester City FC, scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 7:30 AM ET.
Source →
Sports1h left$88k vol $156k liq